Prefeitos e vices eleitos pelo MDB em 2020

Abdon Batista
PREFEITO: Jadir Luis de Souza

Abelardo Luz
PREFEITO: Nerci Santin

Águas Frias
PREFEITO: Luiz José Daga (Dinho)

Águas Mornas
PREFEITO: Omero Prim
VICE: Jorge Fernando Salm

Alto Bela Vista
PREFEITO: Elton Mattes
VICE: Edson Steckling

Anitápolis
PREFEITA: Solange Back

Antônio Carlos
PREFEITO: Geraldo Pauli
VICE: Filipe Schmitz

Araranguá
PREFEITO: Cesar Antonio Cesa

Arvoredo
PREFEITO: Neuri Meneguzzi
VICE: Evandro Mocellin

Atalanta
PREFEITO: Juarez Rodermel (Sassá)
VICE: Claudio Sens (Sapo)

Aurora
PREFEITO: Alexsandro Kohl
VICE: Ronaldo Gunther

Balneário Piçarras
PREFEITO: Tiago Baltt

Balneário Rincão
PREFEITO: Jairo Celoy Custódio

Barra Bonita
PREFEITO: Agnaldo Deresz

Belmonte
VICE: Cleonir Piton

Benedito Novo
PREFEITA: Arrabel Murara
VICE: Laurino Dalke

Biguaçu
PREFEITO: Salmir da Silva

Bom Jesus do Oeste
PREFEITO: Airton Antônio Reinehr

Bom Retiro
PREFEITO: Albino Gonçalves Padilha

Botuverá
PREFEITO: Alcir Merizio
VICE: Valmor Costa

Braço do Trombudo
PREFEITO: Nildo Melmestet
VICE:
Marcia Vermoelhen

Brunópolis
PREFEITO: Volcir Canuto
VICE:
Eder Rodrigo Scolari

Brusque
PREFEITO: José Ari Vequi

Camboriú
PREFEITO: Elcio Kuhnen

Campo Alegre
PREFEITA: Alice Bayerl Grosskopf
VICE:
Matheus Fuckner

Capão Alto
VICE: José Ivanir (Zezo)

Capinzal
PREFEITO: Nilvo Dorini

Catanduvas
PREFEITO: Dorival Ribeiro dos Santos
VICE:
Paulo Fuga

Cocal do Sul
PREFEITO: Fernando De Faveri

Coronel Freitas
VICE:
Henrique Favaretto

Coronel Martins
VICE:
Vitório Manera

Corupá
PREFEITO: Luiz Carlos Tamanini
VICE: Cláudio Finta

Cunhataí
PREFEITO: Luciano Franz
VICE: Dirceu Hoss

Curitibanos
PREFEITO: Kleberson Lima

Dionísio Cerqueira
PREFEITO: Tiago Gnoatto

Dona Emma
PREFEITO: Nerci Barp

Entre Rios
PREFEITO: João Roque

Ermo
PREFEITO: Paulo Della Vecchia

Faxinal dos Guedes
PREFEITO: Gilberto Lazzari
VICE: João Carlos Zanetti

Garuva
PREFEITO: Rodrigo Adriany David

Gaspar
PREFEITO: Kleber Wan-Dall

Grão-Pará
VICE: Murilo Kulkamp Nilzen

Guaraciaba
VICE: Domingos Marcon

Ibicaré
PREFEITO: Gianfranco Volpato

Ibirama
PREFEITO: Adriano Poffo
VICE: Jucélio de Andrade

Ilhota
PREFEITO: Érico de Oliveira (Dida)

Imbuia
PREFEITO: Deny Scheidt

Ipuaçu
VICE:
Nelson Brisola

Iraceminha
PREFEITO: Jean Carlos Nyland

Irati
PREFEITO: Neuri Meurer

Itajaí
PREFEITO: Volnei Morastoni

Itapoá
VICE:
Jeferson Garcia

Jacinto Machado
PREFEITO: João Batista Mezzari (Gaiola)

Jaraguá do Sul
PREFEITO: Antídio Lunelli
VICE:
Jair Franzner

Jardinópolis
PREFEITO: Mauro Risso

Jupiá
PREFEITO: Valdelírio Locatelli da Cruz

Lacerdópolis
PREFEITO: Sérgio Luiz Calegari
VICE: Olides Vetorazi

Lajeado Grande
VICE: Ivan Baggio

Laurentino
PREFEITO: Marcelo Rocha
VICE: Agenor Avi

Lauro Müller
PREFEITA: Saionara Bora

Leoberto Leal
PREFEITO: Vitor Norberto Alves
VICE:
Arno Haschel Lohn

Lindóia do Sul
PREFEITO: Neudi Bertol

Lontras
PREFEITO: Marcionei Hillesheim
VICE:
Rubens dos Santos

Macieira
PREFEITO: Edgar Farinon

Major Gercino
VICE:
Viviane Booz Ferreira

Maravilha
PREFEITO: Sandro Donati
VICE: Jonas Dallagnol

Massaranduba
PREFEITO: Armindo Sesar Tassi

Morro Grande
VICE: Juraci Favarin

Nova Itaberaba
VICE: Claudinei Castagna

Nova Trento
PREFEITO: Tiago Dalsasso

Novo Horizonte
VICE: Luiz Darci Zaffari

Orleans
PREFEITO: Jorge Luiz Koch

Otacílio Costa
PREFEITO: Fabiano Baldessar

Paial
VICE:
Volnei Diogo de Pelegrin

Painel
VICE: José Pedro Melo da Rosa

Palhoça
VICE:
Amaro Júnior

Palma Sola
PREFEITO: Kiko Mantelli

Palmitos
PREFEITO: Dair Jocely Enge
VICE:
Cristiano Hoppe

Paraíso
PREFEITA: Marlene Giacomini

Passos Maia
PREFEITO: Osmar Tozzo
VICE: Vanderlei Dalbosco

Penha
PREFEITO: Aquiles da Costa
VICE:
Maria Juraci Alexandrino

Pescaria Brava
PREFEITO: Deyvisonn de Souza

Pinheiro Preto
VICE:
Edson Rabuske

Planalto Alegre
VICE: Valdenei Ferrarini

Ponte Serrada
PREFEITO: Alceu Wrubel (Tibe)

Porto Belo
PREFEITO: Emerson Stein

Porto União
VICE:
Erico Rosenscheg

Presidente Getúlio
PREFEITO: Nelson Virtuoso
VICE:
José Adálcio Krieger

Presidente Nereu
PREFEITO: Celso Vieira
VICE: Claudiney Bach

Princesa
PREFEITO: Edilson Miguel Volkweis
VICE: Diangele Marmitt

Quilombo
VICE:
Vanderlei Bandeira

Rancho Queimado
PREFEITA: Cleci Veronezi

Rio das Antas
PREFEITO: João Munaretto
VICE:
Selmir Paulo Bodanese

Rio do Oeste
VICE:
Clovis Marco Rossa

Rio do Sul
VICE:
Karla Miguel

Santa Cecília
PREFEITA: Alessandra Garcia

Santa Helena
VICE:
Beto Paludo

Santa Rosa do Sul
VICE:
Pedro d’Ávila

Santa Terezinha
PREFEITO: Genir Junckes
VICE: Israel Oliveira

Santa Terezinha do Progresso
PREFEITA: Márcia Detofol

Santiago do Sul
PREFEITO: Julcimar Antônio Lorenzetti

Santo Amaro da Imperatriz
PREFEITO: Ricardo Costa

São Bonifácio
VICE:
Saulo Buss

São Francisco do Sul
PREFEITO: Godofredo Gomes Moreira Filho

São João Batista
PREFEITO: Pedro Ramos (Pedroca)

São João do Itaperiú
PREFEITO: Clézio Fortunato

São João do Sul
PREFEITO: Moacir Teixeira

São José
VICE:
Michel Schlemper

São José do Cedro
PREFEITO: João Luiz de Andrade (Rabicó)
VICE: Elmar Hentz

São Lourenço do Oeste
PREFEITO: Rafael Caleffi

São Ludgero
PREFEITO: Ibaneis Lembeck (Iba)

São Martinho
PREFEITO: Robson Back

Saudades
VICE: Marcos Roberto Hoss

Schroeder
PREFEITO: Felipe Voigt

Sombrio
PREFEITA: Gislaine Dias Cunha
VICE:
Jeriel Gregorine Isoppo

Sul Brasil
PREFEITO: Maurilio Ostroski

Taió
PREFEITO: Horst Alexandre Purnhagen

Tigrinhos
PREFEITO: Derli de Oliveira (Dicão)
VICE: Milton Huppes

Treviso
PREFEITO: Valerio Moretti
VICE: Valentim Cimolin

Treze de Maio
PREFEITO: Neném Bardini
VICE: Everaldo da Silva

Treze Tílias
VICE: Adilson Concatto

Trombudo Central
PREFEITA: Geovana Gessner

Vargeão
VICE:
Celso Gubert

Vargem Bonita
PREFEITA: Rosamarcia Roman
VICE:
Rogério Barp

Xanxerê
VICE:
Adenilso Biasus

Xaxim
PREFEITO: Edilson Folle
VICE:
Ideraldo Sorgatto

2016 PMDB Santa Catarina